Choose a section to view

1st-3rd Grade

Players Registered for Lakeridge Chess Tournament 2018

First Last NWSRS ID School Rating Grade
Leo Paglia Lakeridge Elementary School Grade 2
Mac Paglia Lakeridge Elementary School Grade 1
Anoop Gupta 5719 Open Window School 1068 Grade 3
Juliette Lowe Lakeridge Elementary School Grade 1
Alexander Don 958V Evergreen School 806 Grade 1
Lauren Balousek 1563 Lakeridge Elementary School 683 Grade 2
Alex Radke 1113 Lakeridge Elementary School 829 Grade 2
Harrison Singh 3020 Lakeridge Elementary School 600 Grade 2
Sean Ma Enatai Elementary School Grade 1
Ilan Dondisch H34J Lakeridge Elementary School 400 Grade 3
Jamie Jin Lakeridge Elementary School Grade 1
Jack O'brien 657Q Evergreen School 400 Grade 1
KYLIE ZHANG Northwood ES Grade 1
Advaith Vangala 174X Blackwell Elementary School 620 Grade 2
Henry Xing 3704 Lakeridge Elementary School 967 Grade 2
Kian Lincoln 215U West Woodland Elementary School 400 Grade 1
Erik Hu A06P Medina Elementary School 456 Grade 1
Tucker Punke J279 Lakeridge Elementary School 689 Grade 3
Katherine Punke I74V Lakeridge Elementary School 400 Grade 1
Balen Mccarthy 519X Lakeridge Elementary School 568 Grade 2
Louis Cheng 764H Clyde Hill Elementary 1098 Grade 3
Donovan To 239L Redmond Elementary 825 Grade 3
Xiao Li C44Q Lakeridge Elementary School 400 Grade 3
Niranjani Acharya E03K Medina Elementary School 434 Grade 2
Silas Burt-thompson K998 West Woodland Elementary School 962 Grade 3
Eric Tseng H12X Seattle Country Day 810 Grade 1
Bartu Hamdemir G88Y Seattle Country Day 760 Grade 1
Elliott Lay 646S Heritage Christian Co-op 684 Grade 2
Teja Konatham D47A Bellevue Children's Acad. 851 Grade 1
Calvin Rajagopal D884 Lakeridge Elementary School 711 Grade 3
Stone Roach 3342 Evergreen School 1046 Grade 2
Haosen Tang H941 West Mercer Elementary School 590 Grade 2
Weston Quichocho 113W Evergreen School 695 Grade 1
Christopher Frost Lakeridge Elementary School Grade 2
Allison Frost 1305 Lakeridge Elementary School 662 Grade 2
Krishiv Goswami J43U Samantha Smith Elementary School 522 Grade 2
Austin Liu 530J Endeavour Elementary 1308 Grade 3
Allen Sokolskiy St. Monica Grade 3
Joshua Kwan I48N Evergreen School 712 Grade 1
Hooper Verschueren B50P Leschi Elementary 603 Grade 3
Nathaniel Myers 573T Leschi Elementary 400 Grade 2
Max Weinstein 3334 Evergreen School 649 Grade 2
Oscar Preiner I145 McDonald International Elementary 1153 Grade 2
Kenan Khatib C566 Lakeridge Elementary School 752 Grade 2
Viggo Deem 869M Epiphany 400 Grade 1
James Kern Lakeridge Elementary School Grade 1
Alex Hanlon 158X Lakeridge Elementary School 400 Grade 1
Nate Morehead I54F Bush School 521 Grade 1
Nam-stephen Nguyen J60V West Woodland Elementary School 861 Grade 3
Shreshth Seth 268C Spiritridge Elementary School 1250 Grade 2
Aanya Wadhawan 742C Lakeridge Elementary School 400 Grade 2
Makai Robertson 763E Madrona K-8 984 Grade 3
Rohan Parandekar C718 Lakeridge Elementary School 1079 Grade 3
Jack Miller D87K Bryant Elementary School 1172 Grade 3
Maya Miller D87F Bryant Elementary School 755 Grade 2
Danielle Wolfe C247 Lakeridge Elementary School 486 Grade 3
Meera Wilkinson B95N Thurgood Marshall Elementary 604 Grade 2
Arush Yadlapati A47S Blackwell Elementary School 812 Grade 3
Zara Velamoor Lakeridge Elementary School Grade 1
Iyla Duncan B45D Evergreen School 481 Grade 2
Cannon Poraj-Kuczewski West Woodland Elementary School Grade 2
Tobias Johnson H96C West Woodland Elementary School 1052 Grade 2
Keaton Larsen Lakeridge Elementary School Grade 1
Porter Larsen H590 Lakeridge Elementary School 577 Grade 3
Samuel Black 100B Stevens Elementary School 750 Grade 2
Jonathan Mak 1491 Lakeridge Elementary School 735 Grade 3
Skye Johnson D11S Leschi Elementary 447 Grade 3
Oren Goldberg 3526 Lakeridge Elementary School 421 Grade 3
Wade Suess 101D Evergreen School 1197 Grade 2
Sy Wang-bratton E69S Leschi Elementary 402 Grade 3
Brandon Mcmillan J72Y Leschi Elementary 671 Grade 3
Nace Hailey 259Q Leschi Elementary 596 Grade 3
Rami Grace J86H Thurgood Marshall Elementary 736 Grade 2
Walter Hecht F43P Leschi Elementary 400 Grade 2
Tai Shih E60P University Child Development 1117 Grade 1
Joshua Young 514N Wedgwood Elementary School 539 Grade 1
Ronav Singal Lakeridge Elementary School Grade 3
Cade O'brien 720F Lakeridge Elementary School 409 Grade 1
Arnav Hasbe K82G Northwood ES 400 Grade 2
Abhinav Hasbe A01M Northwood ES 635 Grade 2
Rhys Goldman D48L Bush School 400 Grade 3
Rowan Goldman 633N Bush School 400 Grade 1
Jonas Lee 4319 University Child Development 874 Grade 2
Ila Wilner Epiphany Grade 2
Toby Kelman K869 University Child Development 1053 Grade 3
Oscar Kelman I025 University Child Development 567 Grade 1
Elias Huschle 134M Stevens Elementary School 400 Grade 2
Gabriel Marshall Lakeridge Elementary School Grade 1
Eva Araya Thurgood Marshall Elementary Grade 3
James Jungemann 221D Island Park Elementary School 400 Grade 1
Yosief Berhane 4325 Stevens Elementary School 400 Grade 3
Eilan Oreizy B58K Evergreen School 901 Grade 2
Liam Maxey 1406 West Woodland Elementary School 971 Grade 3
Kirian Villanueva H895 Sherwood Elementary School 728 Grade 2
Nicolas Biernacki Villa Academy Grade 1
Conlan Wesley 368P Viewlands Elementary School 400 Grade 2
Leandre Trannoy Island Park Elementary School Grade 2
Aiden Hockenstein E375 Lakeridge Elementary School 400 Grade 3
Lily Hockenstein Island Park Elementary School Grade 1
David Nguyen A23V Somerset Elementary School 631 Grade 3
Tristan Kuo 941B Ridgecrest Elementary School 946 Grade 3
Declan Kuo E82L Ridgecrest Elementary School 789 Grade 1
Jack Li 400Y Medina Elementary School 928 Grade 1
Albert Cai Island Park Elementary School Grade 2
Antoni Kolczyk Northwood ES Grade 2
Dominic Cruz Sherwood Elementary School Grade 3
Wesley Yu E759 Medina Elementary School 551 Grade 3
Samuel Kalish F86H Lakeridge Elementary School 400 Grade 2
Elijah Bell G98D Lakeridge Elementary School 468 Grade 3
Ian Moch E07X Lakeridge Elementary School 428 Grade 1
Quincy Sheker I463 Decatur ES 941 Grade 3
Sam Greer Lakeridge Elementary School Grade 2
Srihan Prasanna K971 Lockwood Elementary School 976 Grade 3
Felix Pang G45V Somerset Elementary School 687 Grade 3
Varnika Jammalamadaka D216 Bellevue Children's Acad. 1231 Grade 3
Ethan Elms K803 Cascadia ES 1014 Grade 1
Mobius Williamson C852 Labryinth Homeschool Coop 1308 Grade 2
Jinue Kang 2661 Medina Elementary School 1100 Grade 2
Nathan Qiu 834A Eastside Christian School 920 Grade 1