Choose a section to view

1st-3rd Grade

Players Registered for 2018 Seattle Country Day School Tournament

First Last NWSRS ID School Rating Grade
Ryan Jacka 116E Seattle Country Day 558 Grade 1
Tyler Jacka E311 Seattle Country Day 540 Grade 3
Jack Smith 3448 Epiphany 813 Grade 3
Eric Tseng H12X Seattle Country Day 810 Grade 1
Elizabeth Woods 4137 Seattle Country Day 632 Grade 3
Stone Roach 3342 Evergreen School 1046 Grade 2
Ariel Wagner 1429 Seattle Country Day 616 Grade 3
Oscar Burke 675J Seattle Country Day 718 Grade 1
Ryan Frisbie-smith 3543 Seattle Country Day 517 Grade 2
Indiana Huang C19C Seattle Country Day 400 Grade 2
Alec Van Wesep Cascadia ES Grade 1
Evynne Van Wesep Seattle Country Day Grade 2
Samuel Falck 3633 Epiphany 718 Grade 3
Sidhanth Sudhi 3665 Seattle Country Day 983 Grade 2
Clive Cassidy D411 Seattle Country Day 631 Grade 2
Griffin Gregory 1275 Seattle Country Day 598 Grade 2
Soren Decuir 1328 Seattle Country Day 650 Grade 2
Ilia Oliver 592S Seattle Country Day 400 Grade 1
Sujan Saravanan 372N Bear Creek Elementary School 545 Grade 2
Meera Shanmugam D22Y Bear Creek Elementary School 494 Grade 2
Frances Jarjour 2555 Seattle Country Day 400 Grade 2
Balen Mccarthy 519X Lakeridge Elementary School 568 Grade 2
Ian Wright D923 Seattle Country Day 704 Grade 2
Jackson Dardas 3740 Cascadia ES 603 Grade 3
Alexander Hwangbo 368R Seattle Country Day 617 Grade 1
Zach Davis I44K Saint Anne 495 Grade 3
Kaihan Yang F83N Seattle Country Day 400 Grade 1
Teja Konatham D47A Bellevue Children's Acad. 851 Grade 1
Max Weinstein 3334 Evergreen School 649 Grade 2
Weston Quichocho 113W Evergreen School 695 Grade 1
Briana Lee I038 Seattle Country Day 826 Grade 2
Tula Claxton 233M West Woodland Elementary School 424 Grade 1
Jude Calo 3425 West Woodland Elementary School 1029 Grade 2
Everett Polanski West Woodland Elementary School Grade 3
Jacob Bushnell West Woodland Elementary School Grade 1
Marco Arcaya 3786 West Woodland Elementary School 806 Grade 2
Eilan Oreizy B58K Evergreen School 901 Grade 2
Tobias Johnson H96C West Woodland Elementary School 1052 Grade 2
Iain Ray 392B Seattle Country Day 714 Grade 1
Viggo Deem 869M Epiphany 400 Grade 1
Kevin Anderl D99V West Woodland Elementary School 462 Grade 2
Tiago Osses West Woodland Elementary School Grade 2
Nate Morehead I54F Bush School 521 Grade 1
Julian Schatz Catharine Blaine Elementary Grade 2
Augustus Elliott West Woodland Elementary School Grade 1
Kiran Suthar Medina Elementary School Grade 2
Shreshth Seth 268C Spiritridge Elementary School 1250 Grade 2
Christopher Hoard 772F Evergreen School 453 Grade 2
Jack Miller D87K Bryant Elementary School 1172 Grade 3
Maya Miller D87F Bryant Elementary School 755 Grade 2
Maanas Danielson West Woodland Elementary School Grade 2
Jayden Padwalkar I704 Open Window School 1106 Grade 3
Joshua Kwan I48N Evergreen School 712 Grade 1
Rohail Khan I80L Medina Elementary School 446 Grade 2
Kaiya Pungoti West Woodland Elementary School Grade 2
Silas Burt-thompson K998 West Woodland Elementary School 962 Grade 3
Theodore Supanc H939 Seattle Country Day 851 Grade 2
Samuel Black 100B Stevens Elementary School 750 Grade 2
Frederick Barr H739 Thurgood Marshall Elementary 739 Grade 2
Wade Suess 101D Evergreen School 1197 Grade 2
Calvin Rajagopal Lakeridge Elementary School Grade 3
Ethan Elms K803 Cascadia ES 1014 Grade 1
Graham Morris 1617 John Stanford International 977 Grade 3
Oto Schmidt J236 John Stanford International 1089 Grade 3
Sean Ma Enatai Elementary School Grade 1
Avni Murarka A08F Open Window School 966 Grade 2
Remy Larhs E733 Seattle Country Day 515 Grade 3
Jonas Novak Catharine Blaine Elementary Grade 2
Liam Maxey 1406 West Woodland Elementary School 971 Grade 3
Jackson Carroll West Woodland Elementary School Grade 2
Ben Westerman X602 West Woodland Elementary School 400 Grade 2
Yuan Hua 887C Medina Elementary School 417 Grade 2
Toby Chapman 551Y Cascadia ES 442 Grade 2
Makalika Petrescu 3907 Evergreen School 704 Grade 3
Maya Shukla Seattle Country Day Grade 3
Gianne Douangphouxai 469G St. Brendan 915 Grade 2
Austin Liu 530J Endeavour Elementary 1308 Grade 3
Philippa Chiu John Hay Elementary Grade 1
Michelle Zhang 889L Medina Elementary School 1039 Grade 1